Is Maynards Bassetts Everton Mints Bag 192g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Palm Oil, Dried Skimmed Milk, Molasses, Flavourings, Salt, Colour (Vegetable Carbon)
Check Maynards Bassetts Everton Mints Bag 192g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Everton Mints Bag 192g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Bassetts Everton Mints Bag 192g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


