Is Maynards Bassetts Fizzy Fish Jellies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Acids (tartaric Acid, Citric Acid), Colours (vegetable Carbon, Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (sodium Hydroxide).
Check Maynards Bassetts Fizzy Fish Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Fizzy Fish Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


