Is Maynards Bassetts Fizzy Fish Jelly 110g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, invert sugar syrup, glucose syrup, starch, acids (tartaric acid, citric acid), colours (vegetable carbon, anthocyanins, paprika extract, curcumin), flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium hydroxide)
Check Maynards Bassetts Fizzy Fish Jelly 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Fizzy Fish Jelly 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


