Is Maynards Bassetts Sherbet Lemons Sweets Bag 192g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Acid (Citric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Carbonates), Flavourings, Colour (Curcumin)

Check Maynards Bassetts Sherbet Lemons Sweets Bag 192g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maynards Bassetts Sherbet Lemons Sweets Bag 192g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go