Is Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums 50p Sweets Roll 52g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup ( Sulphites), Sugar, Starch, Gelatine, Acids (Malic Acid, Acetic Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Vegetable Carbon, Paprika Extract, Lutein, Curcumin), Flavourings, Vegetable Oils (Palm Kernel, Coconut, Sunflower), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)
Check Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums 50p Sweets Roll 52g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums 50p Sweets Roll 52g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums 50p Sweets Roll 52g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Roll


