Is Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums 50p Sweets Roll 52g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup ( Sulphites), Sugar, Starch, Gelatine, Acids (Malic Acid, Acetic Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Vegetable Carbon, Paprika Extract, Lutein, Curcumin), Flavourings, Vegetable Oils (Palm Kernel, Coconut, Sunflower), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums 50p Sweets Roll 52g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums 50p Sweets Roll 52g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go