Is Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Candy 130g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, starch, gelatine, acids (malic acid, acetic acid, citric acid), colours (anthocyanins, vegetable carbon, paprika extract, lutein, curcumin), coconut oil, flavourings, glazing agent (carnauba wax)
Check Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Candy 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Candy 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


