Is MAYNARDS CANDY WINE GUMS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose syrup (contains SULPHITES), sugar, starch, gelatine (bovine), water, acids (malic, acetic), vegetable oils (coconut, palm kernel, sunflower in varying proportions), colours (anthocyanins, paprika extract, vegetable carbon, lutein), flavourings, glazing agent (carnauba wax), concentrated vegetable extracts (spinach, stinging nettle, turmeric). MAY CONTAIN WHEAT.
Check MAYNARDS CANDY WINE GUMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYNARDS CANDY WINE GUMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


