Is Maynards Fuzzy Peach Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Colours (With Tartrazine).
Check Maynards Fuzzy Peach Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Fuzzy Peach Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


