Is Maynards Fuzzy Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red. Sucres (sucre, Sirop De Glucose), Amidon De Maïs Modifié, Acide Citrique, Acide Tartrique, Arôme Artificiel, Tartrazine, Rouge Allura.

Check Maynards Fuzzy Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go