Is Maynards Fuzzy Peach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Tartrazine, Allura Red.
Check Maynards Fuzzy Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Fuzzy Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Peach, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDessert Tancy


