Is MAYNARD'S MEMPHIS BBQ, SEASONING & RUB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: CHILE POWDER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, WHITE SUGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, BLACK PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, CUMIN, CINNAMON, COCOA.
Check MAYNARD'S MEMPHIS BBQ, SEASONING & RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYNARD'S MEMPHIS BBQ, SEASONING & RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SweetSpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


