Is Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy 355g Soy Free?

Description
Maynards Sour Patch Kids candy 355g is a soft and chewy treat that offers a burst of fruity tropical flavors. With passionfruit, tropical twist, pineapple, and paradise punch flavors, this candy is sure to satisfy any sweet tooth. It contains 150 calories and has no cholesterol or trans fat, making it a guilt-free indulgence. While no information is provided about what people say about the product, the combination of tropical flavors and the soft texture make it a popular choice among candy enthusiasts.

Description
Maynards Sour Patch Kids candy 355g is a soft and chewy treat that offers a burst of fruity tropical flavors. With passionfruit, tropical twist, pineapple, and paradise punch flavors, this candy is sure to satisfy any sweet tooth. It contains 150 calories and has no cholesterol or trans fat, making it a guilt-free indulgence. While no information is provided about what people say about the product, the combination of tropical flavors and the soft texture make it a popular choice among candy enthusiasts.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Cornstarch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural, And Artificial Flavour, Colour (with Tartrazine).
Check Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy 355g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy 355g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy 355g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


