Is Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR (WITH TARTRAZINE).
Check Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 is available at 5 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsFortinos
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


