Is Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, COLOUR (WITH TARTRAZINE).
Check Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Sour Patch Kids Candy Heads 2 Flavours in 1 is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Candy · Pouch


