Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Colour

Check Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Maynards Sour Patch Kids Tropical Candy | Spoonful