Is Maynards Sour Wine Gums Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Acetic Acid, Calcium Citrate, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (With Tartrazine), Contains No Wine
Check Maynards Sour Wine Gums Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Sour Wine Gums Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Sour Wine Gums Bag is available at 2 retailers
Grocery GatewayAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


