Is Maynards Swedish Berries Crème Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
sucrose (sucrose, glucose syrup). Modified corn starch, citric acid, mineral oil, carnauba Wax, artificial flavour, titanium dioxide, allura red, brilliant blue FCF.
Check Maynards Swedish Berries Crème Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Swedish Berries Crème Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft and Chewy Candy - 8oz
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Swedish Fish Fat Free Soft & Chewy Candy Theater Box
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


