Is Maynards Swedish Berries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Flavour, Allura Red.

Check Maynards Swedish Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
ChewyGlossy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertOn The Go