Is Maynards Wine Gums 39g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatine (Beed), Corn Starch, Invert Sugar, Acidity Regulator (E260), Flavourings, Grape Juice Concentrate, Colourants (E122, E133, E104, E110), Glazing Agents (E905(a), E901, E903).
Check Maynards Wine Gums 39g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Wine Gums 39g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maynards Wine Gums 39g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


