Is Maynards Winegums Original Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Imported From The UK England British Gummy Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (Contains Sulphites), Sugar, Starch, Gelatine (Bovine), Water, Acids (Malic Acid, Acetic Acid), Colours (Anthocyanins, Vegetable Carbon, Paprika Extract, Lutein), Flavourings, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Sunflower In Varying Proportions), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Concentrated Vegetable Extracts (Spinach, Stinging Nettle, Turmeric)
Check Maynards Winegums Original Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Imported From The UK England British Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maynards Winegums Original Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Imported From The UK England British Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Maynards Winegums Original Maynards Bassetts Wine Gums Imported From The UK England British Gummy Candy is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


