Is MAYO AVOCADO OIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, EGG YOLKS, WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, CHILI PEPPER (CHILI PEPPER, VINEGAR), RED BELL PEPPER, ORGANIC HONEY, SALT, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC CORIANDER, GARLIC PUREE, ORGANIC CARAWAY, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT, MUSTARD OIL.

Check MAYO AVOCADO OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping