Is MAYO, MAYONNAISE, HOT & SPICY, HOT & SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE, SPICE, MUSTARD FLOUR, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MAYO, MAYONNAISE, HOT & SPICY, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping