Is MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE SQUEEZE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, WHOLE EGG, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE SQUEEZE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE SQUEEZE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSaltySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


