Is MAYO SQUEEZE ME ! ORIGINAL MOYONNAISE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COTTONSEED OIL, WATER, EGGS, SUGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, EDTA (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check MAYO SQUEEZE ME ! ORIGINAL MOYONNAISE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad