Is Mayo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Liquid Whole Egg And Yolk, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta, Contains Statement: Egg

Check Mayo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mayo is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping