Is mayonaise Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, spirit vinegar, sugar, pasteurised egg yolk (5%), rapeseed oil (4%), mustard, maltodextrin, modified cornflour, salt, stabilisers-guar gum and xanthan gum, preservative - potassium sorbate, sweetener - acesulfame k, colour - riboflavine, allergens - coo ingredients
Check mayonaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mayonaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


