Is MAYONNAISE, CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC EGG YOLK, ORGANIC WHOLE EGGS, WATER, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ORGANIC CHIPOTLE POWDER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check MAYONNAISE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping