Is MAYONNAISE DRESSING, OLIVE OIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OLIVE OIL, CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLKS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM ETDA (TO PROTECT QUALITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E).

Check MAYONNAISE DRESSING, OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping