Is Mayonnaise Real Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Liquid Whole Egg, Vinegar, Liquid Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Concentrated Lemon Juice And Calcium Disodium Edta (Maintains Flavour)

Check Mayonnaise Real against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep