Is MAYONNAISE REGULAR MAYONESA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, WHOLE EGG, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MAYONNAISE REGULAR MAYONESA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryVinegaryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingTopping