Is MAYONNAISE, SMOOTH & CREAMY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, EGGS, WATER, DISTILLED AND CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check MAYONNAISE, SMOOTH & CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAYONNAISE, SMOOTH & CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep


