Is MAYONNAISE ZOOSH 2.65KG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, sugar, vinegar, sunflower oil (contains antioxidant (320)), thickener (1422 (from maize)), salt, egg, mustard, vegetable gum (415), milk solids, natural colours (101, 160a).

Check MAYONNAISE ZOOSH 2.65KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAYONNAISE ZOOSH 2.65KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad