Is Mayonnaise Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL*, WATER, EGG YOLK*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CANE SUGAR*, MUSTARD SEED*, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR*, *ORGANIC

Check Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladMeal Prep