Is Mayorga Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee Organic Café Cubano Roast, Dark Roast Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee.
Check Mayorga Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee Organic Café Cubano Roast, Dark Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayorga Specialty Grade Whole Bean Coffee Organic Café Cubano Roast, Dark Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterSmokyChocolateyRich
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


