Is Mayver's Dark Roasted Peanut Butter Crunchy 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts (99.3%) & Sea Salt.
Check Mayver's Dark Roasted Peanut Butter Crunchy 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayver's Dark Roasted Peanut Butter Crunchy 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayver's Dark Roasted Peanut Butter Crunchy 750g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


