Is Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
High Oleic Roasted Australian Peanuts (88 Percentage), Vegetable Oils (not from Palm), Sugar, Salt.Vegetable Oils include Shea and Coconut Oil.
Check Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


