Is Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- high oleic roasted australian peanuts
high oleic roasted australian peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
High Oleic Roasted Australian Peanuts (88 Percentage), Vegetable Oils (not from Palm), Sugar, Salt.Vegetable Oils include Shea and Coconut Oil.
Check Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mayver's Lovli Spoon No Stir Crunchy Peanut Butter 450g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


