Is Mayvers Smunchy Natural Almond Butter | 240g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds (99.7%), Sea Salt.
Check Mayvers Smunchy Natural Almond Butter | 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayvers Smunchy Natural Almond Butter | 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


