Is Mayvers Unhulled Tahini | 385g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Just natural Unhulled Sesame Seeds.
Check Mayvers Unhulled Tahini | 385g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mayvers Unhulled Tahini | 385g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Mayvers Unhulled Tahini | 385g is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBakingSalad


