Is Mazapan cubierto de Chocolate (16 piezas) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Marzipan (sugar, peanut, salt, and artificial flavor) and chocolate coated (sugar, cocoa liquor, cocoa butter, milk, vegetable fat, malt extract, soy lecithin, polyglycerol polyricinoleate, artificial flavors and salt).
Check Mazapan cubierto de Chocolate (16 piezas) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazapan cubierto de Chocolate (16 piezas) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mazapan cubierto de Chocolate (16 piezas) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


