Is MAZAPAN, FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVOR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR CINNAMON, VANILLA FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVOR
Check MAZAPAN, FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVOR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAZAPAN, FILLED WITH CHOCOLATE FLAVOR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


