Is Mazola 100% Pure Corn Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Il Burns If Overheated, If Oil Smokes, Reduce Heat, Do Not Leave Unattended When Heating, Do Not Put Water On Hot Or Flaming Oil, Do Not Pour Hot Oil Into Any Plastic Bottle, Do Not Place C , See More

Check Mazola 100% Pure Corn Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mazola 100% Pure Corn Oil is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMeal PrepSalad