Is Mazola Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- various kinds of tree nuts
- almonds
various kinds of tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
canola oil
Check Mazola Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Mazola Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Oil · Bottle


