Is Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn oil

Check Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon is available at 8 retailers

VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayTargetWalmartFry'sIGA

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry