Is Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn oil
Check Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 1 Gallon is available at 8 retailers
VonsKrogerRalphsSafewayTargetWalmartFry'sIGA
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


