Is Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oil Burns If Overheated, If Oil Smokes, Reduced Heat, Do Not Leave Unattended When Heating, Do Not Put Water On Hot Or Flaming Oil, Do Not Pour Hot Oil Into Any Plastic Bottle, Do N , See More
Check Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mazola Corn Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


