Is Mazola Corn Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE CORN OIL.
Check Mazola Corn Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola Corn Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mazola Corn Oil is available at 9 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepStir Fry


