Is Mazola Corn Plus Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Oil, Canola Oil

Check Mazola Corn Plus Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mazola Corn Plus Canola Oil Cholesterol Free - 40 Fl. Oz. is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVonsRalphsSafewayWalmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep