Is Mazola Pure Corn Oil Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil
Check Mazola Pure Corn Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mazola Pure Corn Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mazola Pure Corn Oil is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


